Aktuelles Turnier


Senioren

Turnierplan

21.07.2018, 18:00 - 21:30 Uhr
AH/Freizeitteams
Kleinfeld
ATT
A&P Kicker
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
1. FC Knochenbrecher Landsberg
Besiktas Fussballschule Ulm
Landratsamt München
Budenzauber
Scheinheiligen

Turnierplan

21.07.2018, 18:00 - 21:30 Uhr
Herren
Kleinfeld
FC GW Gröbenzell 1
FC GW Gröbenzell 2
TSV Bergkirchen
f r e i
f r e i
f r e i
f r e i
f r e i

C-Jugend

Turnierplan

21.07.2018, 10:00 - 13:45 Uhr
C1 - JG 2003/04
Großfeld (11 vs. 11)
SG Lochhausen/Gröbenzell
1. SC Gröbenzell
SV Aubing
SV Untermenzing
ESV München-Ost
TSV München-Ost
TSV 1882 Landsberg
DJK Pasing

Turnierplan

22.07.2018, 11:00 - 14:45 Uhr
C2 - JG 2005 stark
Großfeld (11 vs. 11)
FC GW Gröbenzell
FC Hertha München
VfR Garching
FC Alte Haide München
FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
SV Olympiadorf Concordia
DFI Bad Aibling
FC Teutonia München
SC Bogenhausen
SV Planegg-Krailling

D-Jugend

Turnierplan

21.07.2018, 14:15 - 18:00 Uhr
D1 - JG 2005/06
Wanderpokal
FC GW Gröbenzell
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
(Pokalsieger 2017)
FC Wacker München
FC Stern München
SV Untermenzing
ESV München-Ost
FC Perlach
SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

Turnierplan

22.07.2018, 09:15 - 13:00 Uhr
D2 - JG 2006
Wanderpokal
FC GW Gröbenzell
SC Arcadia Messestadt
(Pokalsieger 2017)
FC Eichenau
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
VfR Garching
TSG Pasing
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
TSV Gräfelfing

Turnierplan

22.07.2018, 13:45 - 17:30 Uhr
D3 - JG 2007 schwach

FC GW Gröbenzell
SV Untermenzing
FC Phönix München
ESV München-Freimann
FC Greifenberg
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
FC Hertha München

E-Jugend

Turnierplan

21.07.2018, 08:45 - 13:00 Uhr
E1 - JG 2007

FC GW Gröbenzell
TSV Geiselbullach
FC Emmering
SV Lochhausen
SV Puch
1. SC Gröbenzell
DJK Pasing
SV Aubing

Turnierplan

21.07.2018, 08:30 - 12:45 Uhr
E2 - JG 2008 stark

FC GW Gröbenzell
FC Neuhadern
1. SC Gröbenzell
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
SV Pullach
SV Heimstetten
SV Germering
f r e i

Turnierplan

22.07.2018, 08:30 - 13:00 Uhr
E3 - JG 2008 schwach

FC GW Gröbenzell
FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
FC Puchheim
SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
SC Maisach
SV Mering

F-Jugend

Turnierplan

21.07.2018, 13:45 - 17:30 Uhr
F1 - JG 2009

FC GW Gröbenzell
1. SC Gröbenzell
FC Puchheim
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
FC Teutonia München
SV Lochhausen
SV Puch
MTV 1879 München
FC Eichenau
TSV Allach 09

Turnierplan

22.07.2018, 13:30 - 17:45 Uhr
F2 - JG 2010

FC GW Gröbenzell
FC Neuhadern
DJK Sportbund München Ost
FSV Harthof München
ESV München
SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
TSV Peißenberg
ASV Dachau

Turnierplan

22.07.2018, 13:15 - 17:30 Uhr
F4 - JG 2011

FC GW Gröbenzell
TSV Geiselbullach
1. SC Gröbenzell
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
TSV Pentenried
FC Puchheim
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
ASV Dachau

G-Jugend

Turnierplan

22.07.2018, 09:00 - 12:45 Uhr
G - JG 2012 und jünger

FC GW Gröbenzell
FC Teutonia München
FT Starnberg 09
TSV 1882 Landsberg
TSV Peißenberg
ASV Dachau
SC Wessling
TSV Gernlinden

Juniorinnen

Turnierplan

21.07.2018, 14:30 - 18:15 Uhr
C wbl. - JG 2003/04
Großfeld (11 vs. 11)
FC GW Gröbenzell
TSV Solln
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck West
SG Röhrmoos/Schwabhausen
FC Teutonia München
SV Pullach
SpVgg Wildenroth

Turnierplan

21.07.2018, 09:30 - 13:15 Uhr
D wbl. - JG 2005/06
Kompaktfeld (9 vs. 9)
FC GW Gröbenzell
ESV München-Ost
FC Aich
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
f r e i
f r e i
f r e i
f r e i