Grün-Weiße Hallentage 2019



C-Jugend

Turnierplan

26.01.2019, 17:00 - 20:00 Uhr
C1-1 - JG 2005 stark

FC GW Gröbenzell
SV Planegg-Krailling
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
DFI Bad Aibling
SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
FC Memmingen

Turnierplan

25.01.2019, 19:15 - 22:30 Uhr
C1-2 - JG 2004/05 schwach

SG Lochhausen/Gröbenzell 1
SG Lochhausen/Gröbenzell 2
1. SC Gröbenzell
JFG Amperspitz
SC Wörthsee
SV DJK Heufeld
TSV Pentenried
SV Lohhof

D-Jugend

Turnierplan

26.01.2019, 12:15 - 15:30 Uhr
D1 - JG 2006

FC GW Gröbenzell 1
FC GW Gröbenzell 2
SV Lochhausen
SV Untermenzing
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
FC Eichenau
FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
SV Planegg-Krailling

Turnierplan

27.01.2019, 09:00 - 12:15 Uhr
D2 - JG 2007

FC GW Gröbenzell
SV Lochhausen
SV Planegg-Krailling
FC Wacker München
FC Puchheim
SV Untermenzing
FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
TSV Gilching-Argelsried

E-Jugend

Turnierplan

26.01.2019, 08:30 - 11:30 Uhr
E1 - JG 2008

FC GW Gröbenzell
TSV Fürstenfeldbruck-West
FC Neuhadern
SV Allach 49
FC Teutonia München
SV Planegg-Krailling

Turnierplan

26.01.2019, 08:45 - 12:00 Uhr
E2/E3 - JG 2009

FC GW Gröbenzell
SV Lochhausen
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
DJK Pasing
SV Allach 49
1. SC Gröbenzell
SV Planegg-Krailling
FC Hertha München

F-Jugend

Turnierplan

27.01.2019, 09:30 - 12:30 Uhr
F1 - JG 2010 schwach

FC GW Gröbenzell
SV Aubing
ESV München
FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
FC Teutonia München
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
TSV Pentenried
SV Untermenzing

Turnierplan

26.01.2019, 13:00 - 16:00 Uhr
F2 - JG 2011 normal

FC GW Gröbenzell
1. SC Gröbenzell
TSG Pasing
FC Phönix München
MTV Berg
SV Aubing
FC Puchheim
SC Unterpfaffenhofen

Turnierplan

27.01.2019, 13:30 - 16:30 Uhr
F3 - JG 2011 schwach

FC GW Gröbenzell
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
FC Puchheim
TSV Pentenried
FC Fasanerie Nord
FC Sportfreunde München
SV Germering
TSV Gilching-Argelsried

G-Jugend

Turnierplan

27.01.2019, 13:15 - 16:00 Uhr
G - JG 2012 und jünger

FC GW Gröbenzell
FC Eichenau
FC Puchheim
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
1. SC Gröbenzell
SV Untermenzing
TSV Gernlinden
FC Teutonia München

Juniorinnen

Turnierplan

26.01.2019, 20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
B wbl. - JG 2002 und jünger

FC GW Gröbenzell 1
FC GW Gröbenzell 2
1. SC Gröbenzell
FC Fasanerie-Nord
FC Puchheim
SG Röhrmoos/Schwabhausen

Turnierplan

26.01.2019, 16:30 - 19:30 Uhr
C wbl. - JG 2004 und jünger

FC GW Gröbenzell 1
FC GW Gröbenzell 2
FC Stern München
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
FC Aich
ESV München-Ost

Nach oben